KFC Vrasene

Lijst van teams: 2e Provinciale C 2016/2017


Team naam Club naam Club adres
FC Dynamo Klein-Gent Beervelde FC Dynamp Klein-Gent Beervelde FC Dynamp Klein-Gent Beervelde,
Zevestraat 3,
9080 Beervelde 
FC Juventus Schoonaarde FC Juventus Schoonaarde FC Juventus Schoonaarde,
Moleneinde,
9200 Schoonaarde 
HO Kalken HO Kalken HO Kalken,
Kruisenstraat,
9270 Kalken 
HRS Haasdonk HRS Haasdonk HRS Haasdonk,
Poerdam 7,
9120 Haasdonk 
KAV Dendermonde KAV Dendermonde KAV Dendermonde,
Bakkerstraat 47,
9200 Dendermonde 
KFC Edeboys KFC Edeboys KFC Edeboys,
Veldakkerwegel 38,
9230 Wetteren 
KFC Heikant Zele KFC Heikant Zele KFC Heikant Zele,
Rechte Heistraat,
9240 Zele 
KFC Moerbeke KFC Moerbeke KFC Moerbeke,
Moerhofstraat,
9180 Moerbeke-Waas 
KFC Vrasene KFC Vrasene KFC Vrasene,
Smisstraat,
9120 Vrasene 
KFCH Sinaai KFCH Sinaai KFCH Sinaai,
Vleeshouwersstraat 4,
9112 Sinaai-Waas 
KSVE Bazel KSVE Bazel KSVE Bazel,
Patreizenweg,
9150 Bazel 
KVV Schelde Serskamp-Schellebelle KVV Schelde Serskamp-Schellebelle KVV Schelde Serskamp-Schellebelle,
Hoekstraat,
9260 Schellebelle 
KVVE Massemen KVVE Massemen KVVE Massemen,
Kapellekouter 9,
9230 Massemen 
SK Grembergen SK Grembergen SK Grembergen,
Kleemputstraat,
9200 Grembergen 
SKL Doorslaar SKL Doorslaar SKL Doorslaar,
Doorslaardorp,
9160 Lokeren 
Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster,
Frank Baurstraat 8,
9250 Waasmunster 

Volgende wedstrijd

Zaterdag 22 juli 2017 om 19:30
Vriendschappelijk


KFC Vrasene

-


FC De Kempen

Vorige wedstrijd

Zaterdag 24 juni 2017 om 19:00
Vriendschappelijk


KFC Vrasene

0 - 10

wedstrijdverslag

>>> Voorbereidingskalender <<<


Waasland-Beveren

Klassement

# Team G PTN
1 HO Kalken 30 69
2 KAV Dendermonde 30 68
3 SK Grembergen 30 65
4 KFCH Sinaai 30 63
5 KFC Heikant Zele 30 57
6 Sparta Waasmunster 30 43
7 KFC Vrasene 30 40
8 KFC Moerbeke 30 39
9 KSVE Bazel 30 39
10 HRS Haasdonk 30 37
11 SKL Doorslaar 30 37
12 FC Juventus Schoonaarde 30 36
13 KFC Edeboys 30 35
14 KVV Schelde Serskamp-Schellebelle 30 28
15 KVVE Massemen 30 12
16 FC Dynamo Klein-Gent Beervelde 30 12